MLB
Today
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Today
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Twins
0
Rays
0
6:10 PM ET
Today
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Rangers
0
Astros
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Phillies
0
Padres
0
8:40 PM ET
Today
Angels
0
Mariners
0
9:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Indians
0
Yankees
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Twins
0
Rays
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Rangers
0
Astros
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
9:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
10:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Angels
0
Mariners
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Phillies
0
Padres
0
10:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Twins
0
Rays
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Mets
0
Tigers
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Reds
0
Pirates
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Giants
0
Nationals
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Rangers
0
Astros
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Angels
0
Mariners
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Phillies
0
Padres
0
4:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
7:10 PM ET
Chicago White Sox
4
Record: 59-66
5th in American League Central
Los Angeles Dodgers
5
Record: 69-56
1st in National League West
Complete – March 26, 2016 – 10:05 PM ET – Camelback Ranch, Phoenix, Arizona – Attendance: 13,186 – Duration: 2 Hours, 55 Minutes
Umpires
 
First Base   Ben May
Homeplate   Sean Barber
Second Base #97 Todd Tichenor
Starting Pitchers
Team Pitcher W L ERA
Away Carson Fulmer 0 0 0.000
Home Zach Lee 0 0 0.000
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPCarson Fulmer (L)4.17333406.23
RPDan Jennings0.242220227.00
RPJacob Petricka2.00000200.00
RPZach Putnam1.01001100.00
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPZach Lee4.28220003.86
RPChris Hatcher (W)1.10000100.00
RPLouis Coleman (H)0.20000000.00
RPJoe Blanton (H)1.122202213.50
RPJamey Wright (S)1.00000100.00
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
CFAustin Jackson502101.400.400.400
2BCarlos Sanchez501000.200.200.400
1BJose Abreu411100.250.2501.000
LFMelky Cabrera400000.000.000.000
3BMatthew Davidson411001.250.250.500
RFJ.B. Shuck412000.500.500.500
3BTyler Saladino311200.333.2501.333
CDioner Navarro402001.500.500.500
2BLeury Garcia400001.000.000.000
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
LFCarl Crawford302000.667.667.667
CFAlex Verdugo201000.500.500.500
CFJoc Pederson300012.000.250.000
3BDrew Maggi000010.0001.000.000
3BJustin Turner2220101.0001.0001.500
LFAdam Law210000.000.000.000
1BAdrian Gonzalez302100.667.6671.000
1BLars Anderson100001.000.000.000
CAustin Barnes301110.333.500.333
CJack Murphy000000.000.000.000
2BElian Herrera300010.000.250.000
CFRico Noel400003.000.000.000
1BCody Bellinger211110.500.6672.000
SSErick Mejia1010001.0001.0001.000
2BWillie Calhoun312100.667.6671.667
OFYadir Drake100001.000.000.000

If you already have an account please log in below. If not please create an account using the form to the right.

Login

Forgot Password

or Create an Account