MLB
Today
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Today
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Twins
0
Rays
0
6:10 PM ET
Today
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Rangers
0
Astros
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Phillies
0
Padres
0
8:40 PM ET
Today
Angels
0
Mariners
0
9:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Indians
0
Yankees
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Twins
0
Rays
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Rangers
0
Astros
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
9:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
10:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Angels
0
Mariners
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Phillies
0
Padres
0
10:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Twins
0
Rays
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Mets
0
Tigers
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Reds
0
Pirates
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Giants
0
Nationals
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Rangers
0
Astros
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Angels
0
Mariners
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Phillies
0
Padres
0
4:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
7:10 PM ET
Cincinnati Reds
9
Record: 52-73
5th in National League Central
Chicago White Sox
7
Record: 59-66
5th in American League Central
Complete – March 26, 2016 – 3:05 PM ET – Camelback Ranch, Phoenix, Arizona – Attendance: 4,843 – Duration: 3 Hours, 25 Minutes
Umpires
 
First Base   Scott Barry
Homeplate   Ryan Blakney
Third Base #2 Dan Bellino
Starting Pitchers
Team Pitcher W L ERA
Away Brandon Finnegan 4 7 4.72
Home Carlos Rodon 2 7 4.50
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPBrandon Finnegan3.167646016.20
RPCaleb Cotham (W)2.12000300.00
RPJC Ramirez (H)2.10000100.00
RPJumbo Diaz (S)1.02000100.00
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPCarlos Rodon (L)4.1109923218.69
RPMatt Albers1.12000000.00
RPZach Duke1.12000000.00
RPDavid Robertson1.01001000.00
SPPhillippe Aumont1.01001100.00
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
CFBilly Hamilton501200.200.200.400
2BTony Renda1010001.0001.0001.000
CFTyler Holt600000.000.000.000
2BBrandon Phillips511000.200.200.400
2BJuan Perez000000.000.000.000
CDevin Mesoraco322010.667.750.667
CChris Berset000010.0001.000.000
LFAdam Duvall523301.600.6001.400
2BIvan De Jesus Jr.523300.600.6001.400
CJordan Pacheco422012.500.600.750
CFYorman Rodriguez402010.500.600.750
3BJermaine Curtis401101.250.400.250
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
CFAdam Eaton301202.333.333.333
CFAdam Engel200001.000.000.000
2BBrett Lawrie300001.000.000.000
2BJoey DeMichele2020001.0001.0001.000
3BTodd Frazier312000.667.667.667
3BTrey Michalczewski100000.000.500.000
1BTravis Ishikawa300002.000.000.000
2BSteve Lombardozzi201000.500.500.500
DHAvisail Garcia120020.000.667.000
CVinny Rottino200001.000.000.000
SSJimmy Rollins312100.667.667.667
SSCleuluis Rondon200000.000.000.000
DHJerry Sands210011.000.333.000
OFLouie Lechich100000.000.000.000
RFJason Coats311210.333.500.333
CAlex Avila100001.000.000.000
CHector Sanchez311102.333.333.333

If you already have an account please log in below. If not please create an account using the form to the right.

Login

Forgot Password

or Create an Account