MLB
Today
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Today
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Twins
0
Rays
0
6:10 PM ET
Today
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Rangers
0
Astros
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Phillies
0
Padres
0
8:40 PM ET
Today
Angels
0
Mariners
0
9:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Indians
0
Yankees
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Twins
0
Rays
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Rangers
0
Astros
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
9:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
10:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Angels
0
Mariners
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Phillies
0
Padres
0
10:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Twins
0
Rays
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Mets
0
Tigers
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Reds
0
Pirates
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Giants
0
Nationals
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Rangers
0
Astros
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Angels
0
Mariners
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Phillies
0
Padres
0
4:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
7:10 PM ET
San Diego Padres
11
Record: 62-64
3rd in National League West
Texas Rangers
12
Record: 64-61
2nd in American League West
Complete – March 25, 2016 – 9:05 PM ET – Surprise Stadium, Surprise, Arizona – Attendance: 7,523 – Duration: 3 Hours, 12 Minutes
Umpires
 
First Base #16 Mike DiMuro
Homeplate   Ryan Goodman
Second Base   Ryan Blakney
Third Base   Ben May
Starting Pitchers
Team Pitcher W L ERA
Away Tyson Ross 0 1 11.81
Home Cole Hamels 9 2 3.21
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPTyson Ross5.25642736.35
RPNick Vincent0.10001000.00
SPBrandon Morrow2.154402215.43
RPBlake Smith (B) (L)0.02220010.00
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPCole Hamels3.054431112.00
RPFrancisco Mendoza1.00001100.00
RPTony Barnette1.00000100.00
RPAdam Parks (H)1.00000000.00
SPJoe Filomeno (H)1.03110109.00
RPJeffrey Springs (B)0.24500000.00
SPTyler Davis0.111101127.00
RPJefri Hernandez (W)1.00000100.00
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
2BJemile Weeks400000.000.000.000
2BNick Noonan010000.0001.000.000
LFMelvin Upton Jr.400002.000.000.000
CChristian Bethancourt1111001.0001.0001.000
RFMatt Kemp312010.667.7501.000
RFNick Torres1212001.0001.0003.000
LFD’Arby Myers312110.667.7501.000
CFAlberth Martinez1111001.0001.0002.000
CDerek Norris411301.250.2501.000
LFJose Pirela302010.667.750.667
SPBrandon Morrow100001.000.000.000
RPBlake Smith000000.000.000.000
2BAlexi Amarista311010.333.500.333
SSDiego Goris401100.250.250.500
2BTaylor Lindsey100000.000.000.000
SPTyson Ross300001.000.000.000
RPNick Vincent000000.000.000.000
CErik Kratz210000.000.000.000
1BDuanel Jones000000.000.000.000
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
2BRougned Odor4344001.0001.0003.250
2BJoshua Morgan100000.000.000.000
SSElvis Andrus411002.250.250.250
SSIsiah Kiner-Falefa100000.000.000.000
DHPrince Fielder400101.000.000.000
1BRonald Guzman100000.000.000.000
1BMitch Moreland311101.333.3331.333
CFEric Jenkins211001.500.5001.500
RFJustin Ruggiano311010.333.500.667
LFRyan Strausborger1111001.0001.0003.000
CRobinson Chirinos200002.000.000.000
CBobby Wilson311200.333.3331.333
CFJames Jones310000.000.000.000
OFLeody Taveras100000.000.000.000
CFJared Hoying211221.500.7501.000
3BDrew Robinson411101.250.2501.000

If you already have an account please log in below. If not please create an account using the form to the right.

Login

Forgot Password

or Create an Account