MLB
Today
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Today
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Twins
0
Rays
0
6:10 PM ET
Today
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Rangers
0
Astros
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Phillies
0
Padres
0
8:40 PM ET
Today
Angels
0
Mariners
0
9:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Indians
0
Yankees
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Twins
0
Rays
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Rangers
0
Astros
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
9:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
10:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Angels
0
Mariners
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Phillies
0
Padres
0
10:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Twins
0
Rays
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Mets
0
Tigers
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Reds
0
Pirates
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Giants
0
Nationals
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Rangers
0
Astros
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Angels
0
Mariners
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Phillies
0
Padres
0
4:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
7:10 PM ET
Cleveland Indians
5
Record: 60-66
4th in American League Central
Arizona Diamondbacks
7
Record: 62-64
4th in National League West
Complete – March 25, 2016 – 4:10 PM ET – Salt River Fields at Talking Stick, Salt River Pima-Maricopa, Arizona – Attendance: 13,379 – Duration: 2 Hours, 53 Minutes
Umpires
 
First Base #44 Kerwin Danley
Homeplate #78 Jim Wolf
Second Base #76 Mike Muchlinski
Third Base   Sean Barber
Starting Pitchers
Team Pitcher W L ERA
Away Corey Kluber 9 8 3.62
Home Shelby Miller 2 9 7.16
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPCorey Kluber (L)6.113640415.68
RPTom Gorzelanny0.20000100.00
RPZach McAllister1.02110009.00
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPShelby Miller (W)6.23111411.35
RPAndrew Chafin (H)0.11000100.00
RPDaniel Hudson1.02000000.00
RPEvan Marshall1.044401136.00
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
CFTyler Naquin413101.750.7501.500
SSJose Ramirez401000.250.250.250
OFBryson Myles100001.000.000.000
DHCarlos Santana400000.000.000.000
1BNellie Rodriguez000000.000.000.000
CYan Gomes200000.000.333.000
CGuillermo Quiroz100000.000.000.000
CFWill Venable300001.000.000.000
OFGreg Allen1110001.0001.0001.000
LFRobbie Grossman311011.333.500.333
3BGiovanny Urshela301000.333.333.333
3BYandy Diaz100000.000.000.000
2BTodd Hankins301002.333.333.333
3BRonny Rodriguez1113001.0001.0004.000
SSErik Gonzalez300000.000.000.000
SSYu-Cheng Chang1110001.0001.0003.000
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
CFSocrates Brito402000.500.500.500
RFColin Bray100000.000.000.000
RFBrandon Drury423100.750.7501.000
1BPaul Goldschmidt311000.333.333.333
3BJoaquin Arias100001.000.000.000
LFDavid Peralta312001.667.667.667
CFJason Bourgeois100000.000.000.000
CWelington Castillo300101.000.000.000
CBrett Hayes000000.000.000.000
3BJake Lamb312300.667.6671.667
3BPhil Gosselin1110001.0001.0002.000
RFYasmany Tomas301001.333.333.333
LFPeter O’Brien100000.000.000.000
CChris Herrmann401101.250.250.500
SSNick Ahmed312000.667.6671.000
SSJack Reinheimer100000.000.000.000

If you already have an account please log in below. If not please create an account using the form to the right.

Login

Forgot Password

or Create an Account