MLB
Today
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Today
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Twins
0
Rays
0
6:10 PM ET
Today
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Rangers
0
Astros
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Phillies
0
Padres
0
8:40 PM ET
Today
Angels
0
Mariners
0
9:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Indians
0
Yankees
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Twins
0
Rays
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Rangers
0
Astros
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
9:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
10:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Angels
0
Mariners
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Phillies
0
Padres
0
10:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Twins
0
Rays
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Mets
0
Tigers
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Reds
0
Pirates
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Giants
0
Nationals
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Rangers
0
Astros
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Angels
0
Mariners
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Phillies
0
Padres
0
4:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
7:10 PM ET
Chicago White Sox
4
Record: 59-66
5th in American League Central
Seattle Mariners
5
Record: 59-68
4th in American League West
Complete – March 25, 2016 – 4:10 PM ET – Peoria Sports Complex, Peoria, Arizona – Attendance: 9,527 – Duration: 3 Hours, 6 Minutes
Umpires
 
First Base   Quinn Wolcott
Homeplate   Chris Segal
Second Base   Carlos Torres
Starting Pitchers
Team Pitcher W L ERA
Away Jose Quintana 7 8 3.21
Home Felix Hernandez 4 4 2.86
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPJose Quintana6.02211701.50
RPNate Jones (H)1.00000300.00
SPJacob Turner (B) (L)2.133312211.57
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPFelix Hernandez6.05000300.00
RPJustin De Fratus (B)0.224420154.00
RPBlake Parker1.10000100.00
RPTony Zych1.00000200.00
RPDan Altavilla (W)1.01002000.00
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
CFAdam Eaton310011.000.250.000
CHector Sanchez1010001.0001.0001.000
CFAustin Jackson411400.250.2501.000
CFJacob May000000.000.000.000
1BJose Abreu302001.667.6671.000
DHJerry Sands100011.000.500.000
3BTodd Frazier300000.000.000.000
3BMatthew Davidson100010.000.500.000
DHAvisail Garcia301000.333.333.333
RFJason Coats200000.000.000.000
1BTravis Ishikawa501000.200.200.400
3BTyler Saladino311001.333.333.333
SSCleuluis Rondon100000.000.000.000
2BCarlos Sanchez301000.333.333.333
2BLeury Garcia100001.000.000.000
CDioner Navarro200010.000.333.000
CFAdam Engel110001.000.000.000
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
LFNorichika Aoki411000.250.250.250
3BKyle Seager410003.000.000.000
2BRobinson Cano401001.250.250.500
LFShawn O’Malley010000.000.000.000
DHNelson Cruz311212.333.5001.333
1BAdam Lind200111.000.250.000
OFBraden Bishop000000.000.000.000
1BDae-Ho Lee000000.000.000.000
LFFranklin Gutierrez201000.500.500.500
RFStefen Romero200001.000.000.000
CChris Iannetta400001.000.000.000
CRob Brantly000000.000.000.000
2BLuis Sardinas400003.000.000.000
CFLeonys Martin411100.250.2501.000

If you already have an account please log in below. If not please create an account using the form to the right.

Login

Forgot Password

or Create an Account