MLB
Today
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Today
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Twins
0
Rays
0
6:10 PM ET
Today
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Rangers
0
Astros
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Phillies
0
Padres
0
8:40 PM ET
Today
Angels
0
Mariners
0
9:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Indians
0
Yankees
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Twins
0
Rays
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Rangers
0
Astros
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
9:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
10:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Angels
0
Mariners
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Phillies
0
Padres
0
10:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Twins
0
Rays
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Mets
0
Tigers
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Reds
0
Pirates
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Giants
0
Nationals
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Rangers
0
Astros
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Angels
0
Mariners
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Phillies
0
Padres
0
4:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
7:10 PM ET
Kansas City Royals
5
Record: 77-49
1st in American League Central
San Francisco Giants
8
Record: 67-59
2nd in National League West
Complete – March 25, 2016 – 4:05 PM ET – Scottsdale Stadium, Scottsdale, Arizona – Attendance: 11,217 – Duration: 2 Hours, 51 Minutes
Umpires
 
First Base   Stu Scheurwater
Homeplate #77 Jim Reynolds
Second Base #33 Mike Winters
Third Base   Chris Gonzalez
Starting Pitchers
Team Pitcher W L ERA
Away Ian Kennedy 6 7 3.97
Home Johnny Cueto 13 1 2.47
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPIan Kennedy (L)4.065526211.25
RPWade Davis1.00001200.00
RPJoakim Soria1.032210018.00
RPLuke Hochevar1.00000000.00
RPBrian Duensing1.02111009.00
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPJohnny Cueto (W)6.08330614.50
RPGeorge Kontos1.022201118.00
RPDerek Law (H)1.02000200.00
RPSergio Romo (S)1.00000300.00
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
SSRaul Mondesi500003.000.000.000
SSHumberto Arteaga000000.000.000.000
2BOmar Infante423001.750.7501.250
2BChristian Colon100001.000.000.000
CFLorenzo Cain301000.333.333.333
RFLogan Moon200001.000.000.000
1BEric Hosmer301001.333.333.333
1BCody Decker211201.500.5002.000
RFPaulo Orlando401102.250.250.250
2BAngel Franco100001.000.000.000
RFReymond Fuentes411000.250.250.750
LFTerrance Gore000000.000.000.000
RFTravis Snider412201.500.5001.250
SSClint Barmes201000.500.667.500
2BWhit Merrifield1010001.0001.0001.000
CTony Cruz400000.000.000.000
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
CFDenard Span401201.250.250.250
3BBrandon Bednar1011001.0001.0001.000
2BJoe Panik300010.000.250.000
SSC.J. Hinojosa000010.0001.000.000
LFAngel Pagan310011.000.250.000
CFRonnie Jebavy100000.000.000.000
1BBrandon Belt411301.250.2501.000
RPDerek Law000000.000.000.000
RPSergio Romo000000.000.000.000
RFJarrett Parker311011.333.500.333
CFJohneshwy Fargas000000.000.000.000
CTrevor Brown301102.333.333.667
CMiguel Olivo100000.000.000.000
3BConor Gillaspie221110.500.6672.000
3BRyder Jones100000.000.000.000
SSEhire Adrianza312001.667.667.667
RPGeorge Kontos000000.000.000.000
SPJohnny Cueto211001.500.500.500
CFGorkys Hernandez2120001.0001.0001.500

If you already have an account please log in below. If not please create an account using the form to the right.

Login

Forgot Password

or Create an Account