MLB
Today
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Today
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
4:05 PM ET
Today
Twins
0
Rays
0
6:10 PM ET
Today
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Today
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Rangers
0
Astros
0
7:10 PM ET
Today
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
7:15 PM ET
Today
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
8:10 PM ET
Today
Phillies
0
Padres
0
8:40 PM ET
Today
Angels
0
Mariners
0
9:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Giants
0
Nationals
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Indians
0
Yankees
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Reds
0
Pirates
0
7:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Mets
0
Tigers
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Twins
0
Rays
0
7:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Rangers
0
Astros
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
8:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
8:15 PM ET
Yesterday
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
8:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
9:40 PM ET
Yesterday
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
10:05 PM ET
Yesterday
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Angels
0
Mariners
0
10:10 PM ET
Yesterday
Phillies
0
Padres
0
10:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Indians
0
Yankees
0
1:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Twins
0
Rays
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Mets
0
Tigers
0
1:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Reds
0
Pirates
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Giants
0
Nationals
0
1:35 PM ET
Tomorrow
Rangers
0
Astros
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Orioles
0
White Sox
0
2:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Braves
0
Cardinals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Blue Jays
0
Royals
0
2:15 PM ET
Tomorrow
Cubs
0
Athletics
0
4:05 PM ET
Tomorrow
Marlins
0
Rockies
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Brewers
0
Diamondbacks
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Angels
0
Mariners
0
4:10 PM ET
Tomorrow
Phillies
0
Padres
0
4:40 PM ET
Tomorrow
Red Sox
0
Dodgers
0
7:10 PM ET
Los Angeles Angels
6
Record: 64-62
3rd in American League West
Chicago White Sox
5
Record: 59-66
5th in American League Central
Complete – March 24, 2016 – 4:05 PM ET – Camelback Ranch, Phoenix, Arizona – Attendance: 6,302 – Duration: 2 Hours, 45 Minutes
Umpires
 
First Base #26 Bill Miller
Homeplate   Stu Scheurwater
Second Base #88 Doug Eddings
Third Base   Garrett Patterson
Starting Pitchers
Team Pitcher W L ERA
Away Matt Shoemaker 4 9 4.45
Home Chris Sale 14 3 3.38
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPMatt Shoemaker (W)6.06441426.00
SPTyler Skaggs (H)2.01100200.00
RPCam Bedrosian (S)1.00000200.00
Pitching Stats
POSplayerIPHRERBBKHRERA
SPChris Sale6.08441526.00
RPZach Putnam (L)0.222210027.00
RPMatt Albers1.11000100.00
RPJacob Petricka1.01001100.00
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
3BYunel Escobar312000.667.6671.000
2BCliff Pennington201000.500.5001.000
RFKole Calhoun311001.333.333.333
2BRey Navarro211000.500.500.500
CFMike Trout311301.333.3331.333
CFTodd Cunningham100010.000.500.000
DHAlbert Pujols300001.000.000.000
LFRafael Ortega201201.500.500.500
1BC.J. Cron311101.333.3331.333
LFNick Buss200000.000.000.000
SSAndrelton Simmons301000.333.333.333
2BGregorio Petit100000.000.000.000
LFDaniel Nava200011.000.333.000
1BJared Walsh100001.000.000.000
CCarlos Perez402000.500.500.500
2BJohnny Giavotella211010.500.667.500
LFMichael Fish100000.000.000.000
Batting Stats
POSplayerABRHRBIBBKAVGOBPSLG
CFAustin Jackson401102.250.250.500
CFJacob May000000.000.000.000
SSJimmy Rollins311100.333.3331.333
2BCarlos Sanchez110000.000.000.000
1BJose Abreu210011.000.333.000
1BTravis Ishikawa100000.000.000.000
LFMelky Cabrera301000.333.333.333
RFJason Coats100000.000.000.000
2BBrett Lawrie312200.667.6671.667
2BGerson Montilla1011001.0001.0001.000
3BMatthew Davidson400002.000.000.000
RFJ.B. Shuck311000.333.333.333
DHJerry Sands100001.000.000.000
3BTyler Saladino400000.000.000.000
CAlex Avila300001.000.000.000
CHector Sanchez100001.000.000.000

If you already have an account please log in below. If not please create an account using the form to the right.

Login

Forgot Password

or Create an Account